Resultater

Gutter 17

Kamp Midt Nord 1. sett  2.sett  3. sett  4.sett  5. sett  Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Even Nikolai Horvli Kristoffer Didriksen 11-3 11-9 11-4 3-0 1-0
2 Sigurd T. Sørheim Eirik Wiik 14-12 11-9 11-5 3-0 2-0
3 Horvli/Sørheim Didriksen/Wiik 11-9 8-11 11-4 8-11 11-3 3-2 3-0
4 Even Nikolai Horvli Eirik Wiik 11-8 11-9 11-6 3-0 4-0
5 Sigurd T. Sørheim Kristoffer Didriksen 11-6 11-6 11-6 3-0 5-0
Kamp Vest Øst 2 1. sett  2.sett  3. sett  4.sett  5. sett  Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Jan Roger Andersson Jesper Schwartz 11-5 11-7 11-7 3-0 1-0
2 Petter Vedeler Aaryan Chawla 14-12 8-11 9-11 6-11 1-3 1-1
3 Andersson/Egenberg Schwartz/Chawla 11-7 11-8 11-4 3-0 2-1
4 Jan Roger Andersson Aaryan Chawla 11-7 11-8 11-5 3-0 3-1
5 Petter Vedeler Jesper Schwartz 11-4 11-6 11-5 3-0 4-1
Kamp Nord Øst 2 1. sett  2.sett  3. sett  4.sett  5. sett  Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Eirik Wiik Aargan Chawla 11-7 5-11 11-6 11-3 3-1 1-0
2 Kristoffer Didriksen Jesper Schwartz 5-11 3-11 7-11 0-3 1-1
3 Wiik/Didriksen Chawla/Schwartz 7-11 7-11 7-11 0-3 1-2
4 Eirik Wiik Jesper Schwartz 5-11 11-8 11-6 4-11 11-13 2-3 1-3
5 Kristoffer Didriksen Aargan Chawla 10-12 6-11 13-11 7-11 1-3 1-4
Kamp Øst 1 Vest 1. sett  2.sett  3. sett  4.sett  5. sett  Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Christian Fransson Petter Vedeler 10-12 6-11 11-5 9-11 1-3 0-1
2 Axel Ørmen Gard Egenberg 11-13 12-10 7-11 11-9 7-11 2-3 0-2
3 Fransson/Ørmen Andersson/Vedeler 11-6 11-5 9-11 13-11 3-1 1-2
4 Christian Fransson Gard Egenberg 11-8 7-11 7-11 7-11 1-3 1-3
5 Axel Ørmen Petter Vedeler 6-11 10-12 7-11 0-3 1-4
Kamp Øst 2 Midt 1. sett 2.sett 3. sett 4.sett 5. sett Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Jesper Schwartz Even Horvli 11-13 4-11 11-13 0-3 0-1
2 Aaryan Chawla Sigurd Sørheim 8-11 11-8 4-11 6-11 1-3 0-2
3 Schwartz/Chawla Horvli/Sørheim 11-7 11-8 5-11 4-11 7-11 2-3 0-3
4 Jesper Schwartz Sigurd Sørheim 3-11 5-11 3-11 0-3 0-4
5 Aaryan Chawla Even Horvli 11-7 6-11 4-11 8-11 1-3 0-5
Kamp Øst 1 Nord 1. sett 2.sett 3. sett 4.sett 5. sett Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Axel Ørmen Kristoffer Didriksen 11-7 11-6 11-6 3-0 1-0
2 Christian Fransson Eirik Wiik 7-11 12-10 11-3 11-6 3-1 2-0
3 Ørmen/Fransson Didriksen/Wiik 8-11 11-6 11-9 11-5 3-1 3-0
4 Axel Ørmen Eirik Wiik 11-4 11-6 16-18 11-4 3-1 4-0
5 Christian Fransson Kristoffer Didriksen 11-6 11-3 9-11 11-5 3-1 5-0
Kamp Midt Øst 1 1. sett  2.sett  3. sett  4.sett  5. sett  Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Sigurd Sørheim Christian Fransson 11-5 13-11 11-4 3-0 1-0
2 Even Horvli Axel Ørmen 8-11 11-6 11-6 11-5 3-1 2-0
3 Sørjheim/Horvli Fransson/Ørmen 11-9 9-11 11-7 10-12 12-10 3-2 3-0
4 Sigurd Sørheim Axel Ørmen 11-7 8-11 4-11 11-8 8-11 2-3 3-1
5 Even Horvli Christian Fransson 11-7 11-6 11-9 3-0 4-1
Kamp Nord Vest 1. sett  2.sett  3. sett  4.sett  5. sett  Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Eirik Wiik Petter Vedeler 9-11 2-11 9-11 0-3 0-1
2 Kristoffer Didriksen Jan Roger Anderson 13-15 2-11 5-11 0-3 0-2
3 Wiik/Didriksen Egenberg/Vedeler 6-11 6-11 3-11 0-3 0-3
4 Eirik Wiik Jan Roger Anderson 7-11 3-11 7-11 0-3 0-4
5 Kristoffer Didriksen Petter Vedeler 12-14 11-7 5-11 4-11 1-3 0-5
Kamp Midt Vest 1. sett  2.sett  3. sett  4.sett  5. sett  Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Even Nikolai Horvli Gard Egenberg 11-5 9-11 11-7 8-11 10-12 2-3 0-1
2 Sigurd T. Sørheim Jan Roger Andersson 11-13 11-5 10-12 11-13 12-10 3-2 1-1
3 Horvli/Sørheim Egenberg/Vedeler 11-8 17-15 4-11 9-11 11-8 3-2 2-1
4 Even Nikolai Horvli Jan Roger Andersson 9-11 6-11 11-9 9-11 1-3 2-2
5 Sigurd T. Sørheim Gard Egenberg 12-10 12-14 13-15 11-5 5-11 2-3 2-3
Kamp Øst 1 Øst 2 1. sett  2.sett  3. sett  4.sett  5. sett  Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Christian Klerck Fransson Aaryan Chawla 11-9 12-10 9-11 11-4 3-1 1-0
2 Axel Ørmen Jesper Schwartz 11-6 11-7 11-4 3-0 2-0
3 Fransson/Ørmen Chawla/Schwartz 11-4 7-11 12-10 8-11 11-7 3-2 3-0
4 Christian Klerck Fransson Jesper Schwartz 8-11 7-11 3-11 0-3 3-1
5 Axel Ørmen Aaryan Chawla 11-3 11-5 8-11 11-5 3-1 4-1

Gutter 15

Kamp Midt Øst 1. sett 2.sett 3. sett 4.sett 5. sett Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Christoffer Chen Aslak Vengbo 9-11 11-9 9-11 11-9 7-11 2-3 0-1
2 Sebastian Vegsand Roshman James 7-11 4-11 5-11 0-3 0-2
3 Chen/Vegsand Vengbo/James 11-9 11-13 5-11 6-11 1-3 0-3
4 Christoffer Chen Roshman James 11-5 11-6 11-3 3-0 1-3
5 Sebastian Vegsand Aslak Vengbo 8-11 5-11 7-11 0-3 1-4
Kamp Vest Nord 1. sett 2.sett 3. sett 4.sett 5. sett Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Thomas Låte Sivert Romsdal 8-11 11-4 11-4 11-7 3-1 1-0
2 Patrik Emil Maurstad Mikael Ingebritsen 9-11 11-6 4-11 11-7 6-11 2-3 1-1
3 Egenberg/Låte Romsdal/Ingebritsen 11-0 11-8 11-4 3-0 2-1
4 Thomas Låte Mikael Ingebritsen 13-11 11-4 11-7 3-0 3-1
5 Patrik Emil Maurstad Sivert Romsdal 7-11 11-8 11-4 11-6 3-1 4-1
Kamp Sør Vest 1. sett  2.sett  3. sett  4.sett  5. sett  Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Lars Edvardsen Seth Egenberg 8-11 11-9 11-6 7-11 9-11 2-3 0-1
2 Martin Tran Thomas Låte 9-11 4-11 12-10 8-11 1-3 0-2
3 Dahl/Edvardsen Låte/Maurstad 12-14 2-11 6-11 0-3 0-3
4 Lars Edvardsen Thomas Låte 9-11 11-9 8-11 10-12 1-3 0-4
5 Martin Tran Seth Egenberg 4-11 8-11 5-11 0-3 0-5
Kamp Nord Midt 1. sett  2.sett  3. sett  4.sett  5. sett  Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Mikael Ingebrigsten Christoffer Chen 11-6 11-7 9-11 11-7 3-1 1-0
2 Sivert Romsdal Sebastian Vegsund 12-10 11-6 11-5 3-0 2-0
3 Ingebrigsten/Romsdal Chen/Vegsung 10-12 11-6 10-12 11-6 11-7 3-2 3-0
4 Mikael Ingebrigsten Sebastian Vegsund 11-4 11-4 11-7 3-0 4-0
5 Sivert Romsdal Christoffer Chen 8-11 8-11 4-11 0-3 4-1
Kamp Øst Nord 1. sett 2.sett 3. sett 4.sett 5. sett Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Aslak Vengbo Mikael Ingebritsen 11-7 8-11 6-11 4-11 1-3 0-1
2 Roshman James Sivert Romsdal 13-11 11-8 11-9 3-0 1-1
3 Vengbo/James Ingebritsen/Romsdal 8-11 11-13 8-11 0-3 1-2
4 Aslak Vengbo Sivert Romsdal 11-8 11-7 7-11 11-9 3-1 2-2
5 Roshman James Mikael Ingebritsen 8-11 11-13 11-6 11-6 10-12 2-3 2-3
Kamp Midt Sør 1. sett 2.sett 3. sett 4.sett 5. sett Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Christopher Chen Fredrik Dahl 11-6 11-7 11-6 3-0 1-0
2 Sebastian Vegsund Lars Edvardsen 6-11 12-14 10-12 0-3 1-1
3 Chen/Vegsund Edvardsen/Tran 11-5 7-11 11-8 11-8 3-1 2-1
4 Christopher Chen Lars Edvardsen 11-8 11-9 11-9 3-0 3-1
5 Sebastian Vegsund Fredrik Dahl 11-6 11-13 9-11 11-6 9-11 2-3 3-2
Kamp Øst Sør 1. sett  2.sett  3. sett  4.sett  5. sett  Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Aslak Vengbo Martin Tran 11-8 11-9 11-7 3-0 1-0
2 Roshman Rajkumar Lars Edvardsen 8-11 7-11 3-11 0-3 1-1
3 Vengbo/Rajkumar Dahl/Edvardsen 11-6 11-8 11-4 3-0 2-1
4 Aslak Vengbo Lars Edvardsen 7-11 3-11 12-10 8-11 1-3 2-2
5 Roshman Rajkumar Martin Tran 11-6 11-7 11-8 3-0 3-2
Kamp Midt Vest 1. sett  2.sett  3. sett  4.sett  5. sett  Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Christopher Chen Patrik E. Maurstad 8-11 6-11 11-6 5-11 1-3 0-1
2 Sebastian Vegsund Seth Egenberg 2-11 5-11 6-11 0-3 0-2
3 Chen/Vegsund Maurstad/Egenberg 11-8 11-1 11-6 3-0 1-2
4 Christopher Chen Seth Egenberg 3-11 13-11 13-15 9-11 1-3 1-3
5 Sebastian Vegsund Patrik E. Maurstad 6-11 11-6 7-11 12-10 9-11 2-3 1-4
Kamp Vest Øst 1. sett  2.sett  3. sett  4.sett  5. sett  Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Thomas Låte Aslak Vengbo 11-8 11-2 11-4 3-0 1-0
2 Seth Egenberg Roshman James Rajkumer 11-7 11-3 9-11 8-11 9-11 2-3 1-1
3 Låte/Egenberg Vengbo/Rajkumer 11-4 3-11 7-11 12-10 11-7 3-2 2-1
4 Thomas Låte Roshman James Rajkumer 11-5 11-6 11-3 3-0 3-1
5 Seth Egenberg Aslak Vengbo 11-5 11-4 10-12 11-9 3-1 4-1
Kamp Nord Sør 1. sett  2.sett  3. sett  4.sett  5. sett  Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Mikael Ingebrigsten Fredrik Enberg Dahl 11-4 11-2 11-9 3-0 1-0
2 Sivert Romsdal Lars Edvardsen 8-11 6-11 11-7 11-7 11-5 3-2 2-0
3 Ingebrigsten/Romsdal Dahl/Tran 11-4 11-2 11-6 3-0 3-0
4 Mikael Ingebrigsten Lars Edvardsen 12-10 11-9 3-11 8-11 7-11 2-3 3-1
5 Sivert Romsdal Fredrik Enberg Dahl 11-5 11-5 14-12 3-0 4-1

Gutter 13

Kamp Midt Øst 1. sett  2.sett  3. sett  4.sett  5. sett  Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Tobias T. Johansson Noah Hovdenak 4-11 11-8 11-8 11-8 3-1 1-0
2 Sivert T. Iversen Daniel Halsteinli 16-14 6-11 10-12 5-11 1-3 1-1
3 Johansson/Iversen Hovdenak/Halsteinli 10-12 13-11 11-8 4-11 6-11 2-3 1-2
4 Tobias T. Johansson Daniel Halsteinli 6-11 9-11 14-12 10-12 1-3 1-3
5 Sivert T. Iversen Noah Hovdenak 6-11 9-11 8-11 0-3 1-4
Kamp Vest Nord 1. sett  2.sett  3. sett  4.sett  5. sett  Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Brian Egenberg Adrian Iversen Sletten 10-12 11-3 11-6 11-7 3-1 1-0
2 Eskil Ellila Alexander Lund Karlsen 11-2 12-10 11-8 3-0 2-0
3 Ellila/Nøstvold Sletten/Karlsen 0-11 0-11 0-11 0-3 2-1
4 Brian Egenberg Alexander Lund Karlsen 11-1 6-11 11-3 11-3 3-1 3-1
5 Eskel Nøstvold Adrian Iversen Sletten 9-11 12-14 11-9 5-11 1-3 3-2
Kamp Vest Sør 1. sett  2.sett  3. sett  4.sett  5. sett  Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Brian Egenberg Olav Olsen 11-9 11-6 11-5 3-0 1-0
2 Kasper Nøstvold Alex Lund 5-11 5-11 8-11 0-3 1-1
3 Egenberg/Ellila Pedersen/Olsen 11-1 8-11 11-8 7-11 8-11 2-3 1-2
4 Brian Egenberg Alex Lund 11-5 5-11 11-2 11-4 3-1 2-2
5 Kasper Nøstvold Olav Olsen 6-11 5-11 4-11 0-3 2-3
Kamp Nord Midt 1. sett  2.sett  3. sett  4.sett  5. sett  Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Adrian Sletten Tobias Torheim Johansson 10-12 10-12 7-11 0-3 0-1
2 Alexander Lund Karlsen Sivert Torheim Iversen 7-11 7-11 6-11 0-3 0-2
3 Sletten/Karlsen Johansson/Iversen 6-11 6-11 4-11 0-3 0-3
4 Adrian Sletten Sivert Torheim Iversen 11-8 10-12 11-7 11-8 3-1 1-3
5 Alexander Lund Karlsen Tobias Torheim Johansson 9-11 6-11 13-15 0-3 1-4
Kamp Øst Nord 1. sett 2.sett 3. sett 4.sett 5. sett Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Daniel Halsteinli Adrian Sletten 12-10 12-10 11-6 3-0 1-0
2 Jesper Grua Alexander Lund 11-7 11-6 11-5 3-0 2-0
3 Grua/Hovden Sletten/Lund 11-3 11-8 12-14 11-6 3-1 3-0
4 Daniel Halsteinli Alexander Lund 11-5 11-3 11-4 3-0 4-0
5 Jesper Grua Adrian Sletten 11-6 13-11 11-8 3-0 5-0
Kamp Midt Sør 1. sett 2.sett 3. sett 4.sett 5. sett Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Tobias T. Johansson Marius Pedersen 11-3 11-9 9-11 13-11 3-1 1-0
2 Sivert T. Iversen Olav Benham Olsen 11-9 12-14 8-11 9-11 1-3 1-1
3 Johansson/Iversen Lund/Olsen 15-13 11-9 11-7 3-0 2-1
4 Tobias T. Johansson Olav Benham Olsen 11-7 10-12 11-9 11-2 3-1 3-1
5 Sivert T. Iversen Marius Pedersen 10-12 7-11 11-7 7-11 1-3 3-2
Kamp Øst Sør 1. sett  2.sett  3. sett  4.sett  5. sett  Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Daniel Halsteinli Marius Pedersen 11-13 11-6 8-11 11-4 11-6 3-2 1-0
2 Noah Hovdenak Alex Lund 11-6 11-8 11-9 3-0 2-0
3 Halsteinli/Grua Olsen/Pedersen 11-9 11-6 12-14 11-2 3-1 3-0
4 Daniel Halsteinli Alex Lund 11-8 15-13 10-12 11-9 3-1 4-0
5 Noah Hovdenak Marius Pedersen 4-11 7-11 8-11 0-3 4-1
Kamp Midt Vest 1. sett  2.sett  3. sett  4.sett  5. sett  Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Tobias Johansson Eskil Ellila 11-9 11-6 8-11 11-4 3-1 1-0
2 Sivert Iversen Brian Egenberg 11-13 11-7 11-8 7-11 7-11 2-3 1-1
3 Johansson/Iversen Ellila/Egenberg 12-14 11-8 11-6 14-12 3-1 2-1
4 Tobias Johansson Brian Egenberg 11-9 7-11 12-10 7-11 10-12 2-3 2-2
5 Sivert Iversen Eskil Ellila 7-11 7-11 11-9 9-11 1-3 2-3
Kamp Øst Vest 1. sett  2.sett  3. sett  4.sett  5. sett  Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Daniel Halsteinli Eskil Ellila 11-6 11-2 8-11 11-4 3-1 1-0
2 Jesper Grua Brian Egenberg 8-11 11-5 7-11 8-11 1-3 1-1
3 Halsteinli/Hovdenak Egenberg/Ellila 11-6 12-10 11-8 3-0 2-1
4 Daniel Halsteinli Brian Egenberg 10-12 12-10 11-9 6-11 11-5 3-2 3-1
5 Jesper Grua Eskil Ellila 7-11 11-9 11-8 9-11 7-11 2-3 3-2
Kamp Nord Sør 1. sett  2.sett  3. sett  4.sett  5. sett  Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Alexander Lund Karlsen Alex Lund 8-11 4-11 5-11 0-3 0-1
2 Adrian Sletten Marius Pedersen 4-11 5-11 4-11 0-3 0-2
3 Larøsem/Sletten Olsen/Lund 11-8 11-13 11-9 7-11 12-10 3-2 1-2
4 Alexander Lund Karlsen Marius Pedersen 6-11 5-11 6-11 0-3 1-3
5 Adrian Sletten Alex Lund 8-11 2-11 4-11 0-3 1-4

Jenter

Jenter 17

Kamp Øst 1 Sør 1. sett 2.sett 3. sett 4.sett 5. sett Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Anne Sofie Kalvatn Nora Korneliussen 11-2 11-2 11-3 3-0 1-0
2 Aurora Fossåen Green Wanjing Li 11-7 11-7 11-8 3-0 2-0
3 Kalvatn/Green Korneliussen/Li 11-8 11-1 11-6 3-0 3-0
4 Anne Sofie Kalvatn Wanjing Li 11-1 11-6 11-4 3-0 4-0
5 Aurora Fossåen Green Nora Korneliussen 11-8 11-8 11-8 3-0 5-0
Kamp Øst 3 Nord 1. sett 2.sett 3. sett 4.sett 5. sett Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Julie Grina Ruud Lene Steinsund 11-5 11-7 11-0 3-0 1-0
2 Gertruda Pasakinskaite Kristin Breivik 11-5 12-10 11-4 3-0 2-0
3 Ruud/Pasakinskaite Steinsund/Breivik 11-6 11-4 11-6 3-0 3-0
4 Julie Grina Ruud Kristin Breivik 11-6 11-5 11-1 3-0 4-0
5 Gertruda Pasakinskaite Lene Steinsund 5-11 10-12 2-11 0-3 4-1
Kamp Øst 2 Nord 1. sett  2.sett  3. sett  4.sett  5. sett  Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Helene Kristoffersen Lene Steinsund 6-11 3-11 10-12 0-3 0-1
2 Maiken Langbråten Kristin Breivik 11-6 11-4 11-2 3-0 1-1
3 Kristoffersen/Langbråten Steinsund/Breivik 4-11 11-9 10-12 11-9 11-1 3-2 2-1
4 Helene Kristoffersen Kristin Breivik 8-11 11-3 4-11 11-9 11-7 3-2 3-1
5 Maiken Langbråten Lene Steinsund 7-11 11-7 11-9 11-8 3-1 4-1
Kamp Sør Øst 3 1. sett  2.sett  3. sett  4.sett  5. sett  Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Wanjing Li Gertruda Pasakinskaite 11-3 11-6 11-3 3-0 1-0
2 Nora Korneliussen Julie Grina Ruud 4-11 4-11 5-11 0-3 1-1
3 Li/Korneliussen Pasakinskaite/Ruud 4-11 6-11 8-11 0-3 1-2
4 Wanjing Li Julie Grina Ruud 11-9 3-11 1-11 7-11 1-3 1-3
5 Nora Korneliussen Gertruda Pasakinskaite 11-6 6-11 11-8 18-16 3-1 2-3
Kamp Øst 1 Øst 3 1. sett 2.sett 3. sett 4.sett 5. sett Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Anne Kalvatn Julie Ruud 11-4 11-7 11-5 3-0 1-0
2 Aurora Green Gertuda Pasakinskaite 11-6 11-6 11-7 3-0 2-0
3 Kalvatn/Green Ruud/Pasakinskaite 11-7 14-12 11-9 3-0 3-0
4 Anne Kalvatn Gertuda Pasakinskaite 11-7 11-7 11-5 3-0 4-0
5 Aurora Green Julie Ruud 11-9 3-11 8-11 11-8 11-9 3-2 5-0
Kamp Øst 2 Sør 1. sett 2.sett 3. sett 4.sett 5. sett Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Helene Kristoffersen Nora Korneliussen 11-7 12-14 4-11 11-9 13-15 2-3 0-1
2 Maiken Langbråten Wangjing Li 11-6 9-11 11-6 11-8 3-1 1-1
3 Kristoffersen/Langbråten Korneliussen/Li 11-8 15-13 7-11 11-8 3-1 2-1
4 Helene Kristoffersen Wangjing Li 12-10 12-10 11-8 3-0 3-1
5 Maiken Langbråten Nora Korneliussen 11-5 8-11 11-8 11-9 3-1 4-1
Kamp Øst 1 Øst 2 1. sett  2.sett  3. sett  4.sett  5. sett  Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Anne Kalvatn Helene Kristoffersen 11-2 11-5 11-5 3-0 1-0
2 Aurora Green Maiken Langbråten 11-8 11-3 10-12 1-8 3-1 2-0
3 Kalvatn/Green Kristoffersen/Langbråten 11-4 11-7 11-1 3-0 3-0
4 Anne Kalvatn Maiken Langbråten 11-8 11-1 11-8 3-0 4-0
5 Aurora Green Helene Kristoffersen 9-11 11-5 11-9 11-9 3-1 5-0
Kamp Nord Sør 1. sett  2.sett  3. sett  4.sett  5. sett  Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Lene Steinsund Wanjing Li 12-10 6-11 11-7 3-11 11-13 2-3 0-1
2 Kristin Breivik Nora Korneliussen 8-11 1-11 3-11 0-3 0-2
3 Steinsund/Breivik Korneliussen/Li 12-10 6-11 6-11 6-11 1-3 0-3
4 Lene Steinsund Nora Korneliussen 11-6 9-11 7-11 8-11 1-3 0-4
5 Kristin Breivik Wanjing Li 8-11 11-6 7-11 9-11 1-3 0-5
Kamp Øst 1 Nord 1. sett  2.sett  3. sett  4.sett  5. sett  Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Anne S. Kalvatn Lene Steinsland 11-5 11-6 11-5 3-0 1-0
2 Aurora Green Kristin Breivik 11-4 11-2 11-1 3-0 2-0
3 Kalvatn/Green Steinsland/Breivik 11-6 11-2 11-6 3-0 3-0
4 Anne S. Kalvatn Kristin Breivik 11-6 11-5 11-3 3-0 4-0
5 Aurora Green Lene Steinsland 10-12 11-2 11-6 11-0 3-1 5-0
Kamp Øst 2 Øst 3 1. sett  2.sett  3. sett  4.sett  5. sett  Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Helene Kristoffersen Gertruda Pasakinskaite 11-9 12-10 13-15 11-5 3-1 1-0
2 Maiken Langbråten Julie Grina Ruud 3-11 9-11 5-11 0-3 1-1
3 Kristoffersen/Langbråten Pasakinskaite/Ruud 8-11 10-12 11-9 14-12 17-19 2-3 1-2
4 Helene Kristoffersen Julie Grina Ruud 4-11 5-11 12-10 7-11 1-3 1-3
5 Maiken Langbråten Gertruda Pasakinskaite 11-6 12-10 11-8 3-0 2-3

Jenter 15

Kamp Vest Øst 1 1. sett  2.sett  3. sett  4.sett  5. sett  Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Mari Kvamsdal Lisa Marie Lange 6-11 7-11 9-11 0-3 0-1
2 Victoria Eilertsen Rikke Balgaard Skåttet 3-11 2-11 1-11 0-3 0-2
3 Kvansdal/Eilertsen Lange/Skåttet 11-7 2-11 1-11 1-11 1-3 0-3
4 Mari Kvamsdal Rikke Balgaard Skåttet 6-11 3-11 6-11 0-3 0-4
5 Victoria Eilertsen Lisa Marie Lange 7-11 5-11 8-11 0-3 0-5
Kamp Midt Nord 1. sett 2.sett 3. sett 4.sett 5. sett Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Cornelia Dahl Kristina Pirtskhalava 11-7 11-13 9-11 9-11 1-3 0-1
2 Sophie Brown-Hanssen Elisabeth Bordevich Johansen 4-11 5-11 5-11 0-3 0-2
3 Dahl/Brønstad Pirtskhalava/Johansen 3-11 11-7 8-11 11-7 4-11 2-3 0-3
4 Cornelia Dahl Elisabeth Bordevich Johansen 11-6 11-7 13-11 3-0 1-3
5 Sophie Brown-Hanssen Kristina Pirtskhalava 5-11 5-11 11-9 7-11 1-3 1-4
Kamp Øst 2 Nord 1. sett  2.sett  3. sett  4.sett  5. sett  Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Silje Flaglien Elisabeth Johnsen 12-10 11-5 11-9 3-0 1-0
2 Tone Todok Kristina Pirtskhalava 9-11 16-18 7-11 0-3 1-1
3 Flaglien/Todok Johnsen/Pirtskhalava 11-9 11-9 11-9 3-0 2-1
4 Silje Flaglien Kristina Pirtskhalava 11-3 11-4 11-4 3-0 3-1
5 Tone Todok Elisabeth Johnsen 7-11 11-7 12-10 11-6 3-1 4-1
Kamp Vest Midt 1. sett  2.sett  3. sett  4.sett  5. sett  Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Mari Kvamdal Cornelia Dahl 6-11 10-12 6-11 0-3 0-1
2 Viktoria Eilertsen Ida Brønstad 11-4 11-7 8-11 11-8 3-1 1-1
3 Kvamdal/Eilertsen Brown/Brønstad 11-5 9-11 11-13 11-7 13-11 3-2 2-1
4 Mari Kvamdal Ida Brønstad 11-8 11-7 5-11 8-11 12-10 3-2 3-1
5 Viktoria Eilertsen Cornelia Dahl 9-11 4-11 7-11 0-3 3-2
Kamp Midt Øst 1 1. sett  2.sett  3. sett  4.sett  5. sett  Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Ida Brønstad Rikke Skåttet 6-11 1-11 1-11 0-3 0-1
2 Sophie Hansen Lisa Lange 2-11 3-11 3-11 0-3 0-2
3 Hansen/Dahl Skåttet/Lange 0-11 5-11 5-11 0-3 0-3
4 Ida Brønstad Lisa Lange 1-11 5-11 5-11 0-3 0-4
5 Sophie Hansen Rikke Skåttet 2-11 4-11 4-11 0-3 0-5
Kamp Vest Øst 2 1. sett 2.sett 3. sett 4.sett 5. sett Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Mari Kvamsdal Tone Todok 7-11 9-11 10-12 0-3 0-1
2 Victoria Eilertsen Silje Flaglien 5-11 2-11 8-11 0-3 0-2
3 Kvamsdal/Eilersen Todok/Flagien 8-11 7-11 4-11 0-3 0-3
4 Mari Kvamsdal Silje Flaglien 8-11 2-11 9-11 0-3 0-4
5 Victoria Eilertsen Tone Todok 5-11 9-11 9-11 0-3 0-5
Kamp Øst 1 Øst 2 1. sett  2.sett  3. sett  4.sett  5. sett  Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Rikke Skåttet Silje Flaglien 11-1 11-9 11-5 3-0 1-0
2 Lisa Lange Tone Todok 11-5 15-13 8-11 11-8 3-1 2-0
3 Skåttet/Lange Flaglien/Todok 11-8 11-8 11-2 3-0 3-0
4 Rikke Skåttet Tone Todok 11-5 11-6 11-9 3-0 4-0
5 Lisa Lange Silje Flaglien 10-12 11-6 11-4 11-2 3-1 5-0
Kamp Vest Nord 1. sett  2.sett  3. sett  4.sett  5. sett  Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Mari Kvammsdal Kristina Pirtskhalava 5-11 8-11 12-14 0-3 0-1
2 Viktoria Gilertsen Elisabeth Johnsen 4-11 6-11 6-11 0-3 0-2
3 Kvammsdal/Gilertsen Pirtskhalava/Johnsen 9-11 4-11 5-11 0-3 0-3
4 Mari Kvammsdal Elisabeth Johnsen 11-7 7-11 11-8 9-11 4-11 2-3 0-4
5 Viktoria Gilertsen Kristina Pirtskhalava 10-12 6-11 4-11 0-3 0-5
Kamp Nord Øst 1 1. sett  2.sett  3. sett  4.sett  5. sett  Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Kristina Pirtskhalava Rikke Skåttet 7-11 3-11 8-11 0-3 0-1
2 Elisabeth Johnsen Lisa Marie Lange 9-11 10-12 6-11 0-3 0-2
3 Pirtskhalava/Johnsen Skåttet/Lange 3-11 3-11 4-11 0-3 0-3
4 Kristina Pirtskhalava Lisa Marie Lange 4-11 4-11 7-11 0-3 0-4
5 Elisabeth Johnsen Rikke Skåttet 6-11 4-11 5-11 0-3 0-5
Kamp Øst 2 Midt 1. sett  2.sett  3. sett  4.sett  5. sett  Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Silje Flaglien Cornelia Dahl 11-9 11-9 11-8 3-0 1-0
2 Tone Todok Ida Brønstad 11-9 11-7 11-8 3-0 2-0
3 Flaglien/Todok Brown/Dahl 11-6 11-8 11-5 3-0 3-0
4 Silje Flaglien Ida Brønstad 11-4 11-5 11-9 3-0 4-0
5 Tone Todok Cornelia Dahl 11-7 11-9 11-8 3-0 5-0

Jenter 13

Kamp Øst 1 Øst 3 1. sett 2.sett 3. sett 4.sett 5. sett Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Hanna Hovden Martine P. Kvinge 11-6 11-5 11-8 3-0 1-0
2 Ida Tvervaag Sarania Selvasri 11-2 11-6 11-4 3-0 2-0
3 Hovden/Tvervaag Kvinge/Selvasri 12-10 11-9 11-8 3-0 3-0
4 Hanna Hovden Sarania Selvasri 11-9 11-4 13-11 3-0 4-0
5 Ida Tvervaag Martine P. Kvinge 11-7 11-6 11-3 3-0 5-0
Kamp Midt Øst 2 1. sett 2.sett 3. sett 4.sett 5. sett Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Evelyn Torvik Ingvild Haug 11-4 11-7 11-3 3-0 1-0
2 Anastasia Humberseth Mathilde Neskvern 11-3 10-12 9-11 9-11 1-3 1-1
3 Myklebust/Humberseth Haug/Neskvern 11-3 11-13 11-5 11-6 3-1 2-1
4 Evelyn Torvik Mathilde Neskvern 6-11 11-9 5-11 11-8 11-9 3-2 3-1
5 Anastasia Humberseth Ingvild Haug 11-6 11-7 11-3 3-0 4-1
Kamp Nord Midt 1. sett  2.sett  3. sett  4.sett  5. sett  Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Kristine Willassen Anastasia Humberseth 3-11 4-11 13-11 10-12 1-3 0-1
2 Malin Eivik Olsen Anja M. Myklebust 9-11 6-11 9-11 0-3 0-2
3 Willassen/Olsen Humberseth/Torvik 8-11 6-11 5-11 0-3 0-3
4 Kristine Willassen Anja M. Myklebust 11-7 7-11 11-6 3-11 4-11 2-3 0-4
5 Malin Eivik Olsen Anastasia Humberseth 5-11 1-11 6-11 0-3 0-5
Kamp Øst 3 Øst 2 1. sett  2.sett  3. sett  4.sett  5. sett  Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Martine Kvinge Mathilde Neskvern 8-11 4-11 8-11 0-3 0-1
2 Sarania Selvasri Ingvild Haug 11-5 11-13 11-4 11-9 3-1 1-1
3 Kvinge/Selvasri Neskvern/Haug 11-4 11-9 11-7 3-0 2-1
4 Martine Kvinge Ingvild Haug 11-7 11-1 11-7 3-0 3-1
5 Sarania Selvasri Mathilde Neskvern 5-11 1-11 3-11 0-3 3-2
Kamp Øst 1 Øst 2 1. sett  2.sett  3. sett  4.sett  5. sett  Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Hanna Hovden Mathilde Neskvern 6-11 11-13 7-11 0-3 0-1
2 Ida Tvervaag Ingvild Haug 11-6 11-4 11-7 3-0 1-1
3 Hovden/Tvervaag Neskvern/Haug 11-9 11-5 11-1 3-0 2-1
4 Hanna Hovden Ingvild Haug 11-8 11-7 11-2 3-0 3-1
5 Ida Tvervaag Mathilde Neskvern 11-8 11-4 11-7 3-0 4-1
Kamp Øst 3 Nord 1. sett 2.sett 3. sett 4.sett 5. sett Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Martine Kvinge Kristine Willassen 9-11 8-11 6-11 0-3 0-1
2 Sarania Selvasri Malin Olsen 11-8 11-6 11-3 3-0 1-1
3 Kvinge/Selvasri Willassen/Olsen 11-8 11-13 11-8 11-5 3-1 2-1
4 Martine Kvinge Malin Olsen 11-13 11-7 8-11 7-11 1-3 2-2
5 Sarania Selvasri Kristine Willassen 11-7 4-11 6-11 9-11 1-3 2-3
Kamp Øst 1 Nord 1. sett  2.sett  3. sett  4.sett  5. sett  Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Hanna Hovden Kristine Willassen 7-11 11-9 11-9 11-3 3-1 1-0
2 Ida Tvervaag Malin Olsen 11-4 11-2 11-4 3-0 2-0
3 Horden/Tvervaag Willassen/Olsen 11-8 11-6 11-3 3-0 3-0
4 Hanna Hovden Malin Olsen 11-3 11-2 11-9 3-0 4-0
5 Ida Tvervaag Kristine Willassen 12-10 13-11 11-5 3-0 5-0
Kamp Øst 3 Midt 1. sett  2.sett  3. sett  4.sett  5. sett  Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Sarania Selvasri Anja Myklebust 3-11 11-8 7-11 5-11 1-3 0-1
2 Martine Kvinge Evelyn Torvik 4-11 4-11 4-11 0-3 0-2
3 Selvasri/Kvinge Myklebust/Torvik 11-6 8-11 8-11 10-12 1-3 0-3
4 Sarania Selvasri Evelyn Torvik 4-11 4-11 7-11 0-3 0-4
5 Martine Kvinge Anja Myklebust 9-11 9-11 2-11 0-3 0-5
Kamp Øst 1 Midt 1. sett  2.sett  3. sett  4.sett  5. sett  Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Hanna Hovden Anastasia Humberseth 11-9 12-10 11-8 3-0 1-0
2 Ida Tvervaag Evelyn Torvik 9-11 8-11 6-11 0-3 1-1
3 Hovden/Tvervaag Humbersether/Torvik 11-8 6-11 11-7 11-2 3-1 2-1
4 Hanna Hovden Evelyn Torvik 8-11 8-11 11-13 0-3 2-2
5 Ida Tvervaag Anastasia Humberseth 11-8 12-10 8-11 11-2 3-1 3-2
Kamp Nord Øst 2 1. sett  2.sett  3. sett  4.sett  5. sett  Settsifre Lagstilling
1 Kristine Willassen Mathilde Neskvern 4-11 11-8 11-5 7-11 5-11 2-3 0-1
2 Malin Eivik Olsen Ingvild Haug 3-11 11-9 11-8 8-11 8-11 2-3 0-2
3 Willassen/Olsen Haug/Neskvern 4-11 11-9 5-11 10-12 6-11 2-3 0-3
4 Kristine Willassen Ingvild Haug 11-6 11-6 11-6 3-0 1-3
5 Malin Eivik Olsen Mathilde Neskvern 3-11 3-11 1-11 0-3 1-4
Spiller
Kamper
Poeng
Korneliussen, Nora (Drammen BTK) 8 52
Johansson, Tobias Torheim (Skodje IL) 8 38
Myklebust, Anja M. (Tingvoll BTK) 4 26
Torvik, Evelyn (Volda og Ørsta BTK) 6 26
Flaglien, Silje (Fokus BTK) 8 25
Egenberg, Gard (Sportsklubben Heros) 4 25
Neskvern, Mathilde (Kobra BTK) 8 25
Halsteinli, Daniel (Fokus BTK) 8 22
Tvervaag, Ida (Fornebu BTK) 8 22
Todok, Tone Solerød (Nesodden IF) 8 22
Andersson, Jan Roger (Hardanger BTK) 6 22
Dahl, Cornelia (Vikåsen BTK) 6 21
Chen, Christopher (Vikåsen BTK) 8 20
Green, Aurora Fossåen (Nesodden IF) 8 20
Pedersen, Marius M. (Modum BTK) 6 19
Vedeler, Petter (Laksevåg BTK) 6 19
Ingebrigtsen, Mikael (Rana BTK) 8 19
Lange, Lisa Marie (Harestua IL) 8 17
Ørmen, Axel (Oppegård IL) 8 16
Skåttet, Rikke Balgaard (Nesodden IF) 8 15
Li, Wanjing (Modum BTK) 8 15
Egenberg, Brian (Sportsklubben Heros) 8 15
Langbråten, Maiken (Nesodden IF) 8 14
Maurstad, Patrik Emil (Fjell-Kameraterne,IL) 4 13
Rajkumar, Roshman James (Fokus BTK) 8 10
Låte, Thomas (Hardanger BTK) 6 10
Ellila, Eskil (Laksevåg BTK) 6 10
Lund, Alex (Drammen BTK) 6 9
Kalvatn, Anne Sophie (B-72) 8 9
Ruud, Julie Grina (Harestua IL) 8 8
Egenberg, Seth (Sportsklubben Heros) 6 8
Pirtskhalava, Kristina (Bodø BTK) 8 6
Schwartz, Jesper (Oppegård IL) 8 6
Chawla, Aaryan (Fokus BTK) 8 6
Vengbo, Aslak (Oppegård IL) 8 5
Kristoffersen, Helene (Fornebu BTK) 8 2
Romstad, Sivert (Narvik BTK) 8 2
Olsen, Olav Benham (Skien BTK) 4 1
Dahl, Fredrik Enberg (Drammen BTK) 4 0
Haug, Ingvild (Kobra BTK) 8 0
Eilertsen, Victoria (Sportsklubben Heros) 8 -2
Willassen, Kristine (Bodø BTK) 8 -3
Brown-Hanssen, Sophie (Vikåsen BTK) 4 -4
Nøstvold, Kasper (Laksevåg BTK) 2 -4
Horvli, Even Nikolai (Molde BTK) 8 -5
Wiik, Eirik (Bodø BTK) 8 -5
Olsen, Malin Eivik (Bodø BTK) 8 -5
Hovden, Hanna (Oppegård IL) 8 -5
Sletten, Adrian Iversen (Rana BTK) 8 -6
Iversen, Sivert T (Skodje IL) 8 -6
Selvasri, Sarania (B-72) 8 -6
Sørheim, Sigurd Tjalveson (Volda og Ørsta BTK) 8 -7
Humberseth, Anastastia (Volda og Ørsta BTK) 6 -7
Grua, Jesper (Harestua IL) 4 -8
Didriksen, Kristoffer (Bodø BTK) 8 -9
Tran, Martin (Notodden BTK) 4 -10
Vegsund, Sebastian (Skodje IL) 8 -11
Kvamsdal, Mari (Sportsklubben Heros) 8 -11
Edvardsen, Lars (Eiker BTK) 8 -15
Karlsen, Alexander Lund (Bodø BTK) 8 -17
Brønstad, Ida Marie (Vikåsen BTK) 6 -18
Hovdenak, Noah (Fokus BTK) 4 -20
Pasakinskaite, Gertruda (B-72) 8 -20
Kvinge, Martine Pettersen (Kobra BTK) 8 -25
Fransson, Christian Klerck (Fokus BTK) 8 -27
Johnsen, Elisabeth Bordevich (Bodø BTK) 8 -28
Breivik, Kristin (Kanebogen BTK) 8 -33
Steinsund, Lene (Bodø BTK) 8 -33