Kontaktpersoner i klubbene

KONTAKTPERSONER SESONGEN 2016-2017

STIGA-LIGAEN

Klubb Kontaktperson E-post Telefon
Molde BTK Terje Fossheim E-post 41552159
Laksevåg Otto Hatlebakk E-post 91690364
Eiker Jan Sandberg E-post 91123640
B-72 Anders Brennhagen E-post 46947610
Vikåsen BTK Magnus B. Holm E-post 47393446
Volda og Ørsta Tor Hallaråker E-post 95877713
Jevnaker BTK Olof Gøtestam E-post 41020298
Lia Jens Salvesen E-post 97581772
NBTFs Serieansvarlig Ghassan Chaer E-post 92047377

 

Dameserien

Klubb Kontaktperson E-post Telefon
B-72 Anders Brennhagen E-post 46947610
Vikåsen BTK Rolf Erik Paulsen E-post 92064636
Nesodden Runar Todok E-post 90912510
Volda og Ørsta BTK Tor Hallaråker E-post 95877713
Harestua BTK Stig Amundsen E-post 48012592
Fokus BTK Eirik Ansnes E-post 92245157
NBTFs Serieansavarlig Ghassan Chaer E-post 92047377

 

1.divisjon

Klubb Kontaktperson E-post Telefon
SP Heros Øystein Bakke E-post 47294274
Kjelsås BTK Magnus Vikstrøm E-post 98853002
Fornebu BTK 2 Jens Thomas Jensen E-post  90876913
Eiker BTK 2 Jan Sandberg E-post 91123640
Fornebu BTK Jens Thomas Jensen E-post 90876913
NBTFs seriekontakt Kenneth Zeiffert E-post 93041035

 

2.divisjon avd. A

Klubb Kontaktperson E-post Telefon
Kjelsås BTK 2 Kai Groth E-post 92436048
Kobra BTK Tore Eig E-post 45004912
Ham-kam Knut Arne Smestad E-post 95185489
SPK Heros 2 Helge Heienberg E-post 90283100
Skien BTK Anders Haukedalen E-post 99438290
Hvam IL-BTG Egil Hauge E-post 97737574
Oppegård IL-BTG Rikard Johansson E-post 45078586
Notodden BTK Jan Ove Pedersen E-post 97566707
Seriekontaktperson Tore Eig E-post 45004912

 

2.divisjon avd. B

Klubb Kontaktperson E-post Telefon
Harestua BTK Joe Amundsen E-post 90010049
Narvik BTK Simon Andreassen E-post 91650110
B-72 2 Anders Brennhagen E-post 46947610
Sarpsborg BTK Rolf Arne Moeskau E-post 91556130
Husøy & Foynland Tom Buettner E-post 93657134
Vikåsens BTK 2 Rolf Erik Paulsen E-post 92064636
Bodø BTK Espen Wiik E-post 94498092
Tromsø BTK Erik Eidesen E-post 41576400
NBTFs seriekontakt Rolf Erik Paulsen E-post 92064636

 

3.div. avd. A

Klubb Kontaktperson E-post Telefon
Hvam IL-BTG 2 Øivind Bodding E-post 98691779
E-post
Larkollen BTK Andres Metssalu E-post 90478510
Nesodden BTG Runar Todok E-post 90912510
Fokus BTK 5 Knut Helseth E-post 92054655
Sarpsborg BTK 2 Trond Grønmyr E-post 98073918
Askim BTK Claus Tjelle E-post 95735339
Fornebu BTK 4 Jens T Jensen E-post 90876913
NBTFs seriekontakt Jan Zeiffert E-post 90937007

 

3.div. avd. B

Klubb Kontaktperson E-post Telefon
Fokus BTK 6 Knut Helseth E-post 92054655
Lynild BTK Terje Ekrann E-post 91651807
Kjelsås BTK 3 Tor Hovde E-post 47608850
Langhus IL-BTG Ingar Bergquist E-post 91608159
B-72 3 Anders Brennhagen E-post 46947610
Oppegård IL-BTG 2 Thorfinnur Gudmundsson E-post 99501796
Fornebu BTK 5 Arnt Roald Kristoffersen E-post 90229990
Fokus BTK 3 Tomek Marnburg E-post 41203192
NBTFs seriekontakt Kenneth Zeiffert E-post 93041035

 

3.div. avd. C

Klubb Kontaktperson E-post Telefon
Hamarkameratene 2 Geirr Lystrup E-post 91388351
Kjelsås BTK 4 Tor Hovde E-post 47608850
Fokus BTK 4 Per Haugen E-post 90207048
Nordre Eidsvoll IL-BTG Terje Juven E-post 41303314
Fornebu BTK 3 Marianne Troppen Hornnes E-post 91326251
Kobra BTK 2 Erik Bergerseter E-post 46445195
Siggerud BTK Laila Klausen E-post 47895909
NBTFs seriekontakt Tore Eig E-post 45004912

 

3.div. avd. D

Klubb Kontaktperson E-post Telefon
Randesund IL-BTG Martin Pearson E-post 95021226
Eiker BTK 3 Gunnar Mathiesen E-post 93443775
Drammen BTK Kjetil Christoffersen E-post 92628507
Lia IL-BTG 2 Håkon Tønnessen E-post 97151279
Drammen BTK 2 Kjetil Christoffersen E-post 92628507
Larvik BTK Frank Martiniussen E-post 99886154
NBTFs seriekontakt Jan Sandberg E-post 91123640

 

3.div. avd. E

Klubb Kontaktperson E-post Telefon
Stavanger BTK 2 Michael Nickel E-post 40201708
Hardanger BTK Roger Andersson E-post 40100194
SP Heros 3 Simon Simmenes E-post 90851609
Laksevåg 2 Otto Hatlebakk E-post 91690364
Haugesund BTK Per Bohman E-post 93264882
Stord BTK Atle Irgens E-post 99725051
Fjell-Kameraterne Geir Maurstad E-post 91382212
Skjoldar IL-BTG Geir Nonslid E-post 91304380
NBTFs seriekontakt Don Alexander E-post 41663975

 

3.div. avd. F

Klubb
Kontaktperson
E-mail Telefonnr.
E-post
Tingvoll BTK Roar Frøseth E-post 90695320
NTNUI Arild Knudsen E-post 41259517
Skodje IL-BTG Reinis Burgis E-post 41332086
Varding BTG 2 Nils Gustav Hungnes E-post 91519206
Volda og Ørsta 2 Tor Hallaråker E-post 95877713
Volda og Ørsta 3 Tor Hallaråker E-post 95877713
NBTFs seriekontakt   Runar Bernt Myklebust E-post 97663762

 

3.div. avd. G

Klubb
Kontaktperson
E-mail Telefonnr.
Bodø BTK 2 og 3 Espen Wiik E-post 94498092
Kanebogen BTK Roar Gjelle E-post 97616224
Rana BTK Gunnar Ingebrigtsen E-post 94329070
NBTFs seriekontakt Espen Wiik E-post 94498092