NM for veteraner: Norgesmestere i doubleklasser

    NBTF gratulerer Norgesmestere i doubleklasser!IMG_0151

    Herrer V. Dbl 35
    1.Horgen Victor/Andersson Roger, B-72/Stord
    2.Vikstrøm Magnus/Andersson Birger, Kjelsås
    3.Hovden Anders/Bendiksen Morten, Laksevåg
    3.Lilleseth Pål/Jonassen Chriss, Fokus

    Damer V. Dbl 35
    1.Krumina Laura/Fischer Yvonne Roth, Lynild IMG_0157
    2.Martinsen Hilde/Kristiansen Unni, Hamarkameratene/Dal IL
    3.Jeletich Nina/Haugen Jeanette, B-72
    3.Henriksen Camilla QinghuaYu/Aune Kjersti, Fokus BTK/Lynild BTK

     

    Damer V. Dbl 50(sams)
    1.Halvorsen Unni/Doverby Eva, Langhus IL/Nesodden IF
    2.Aarnes Aud/Gjengedal Kari, Lynild BTKIMG_0168
    3.Hansen Brit/Larsen Astrid, Lynild BTK
    3.Skjærsveen Elsa/Stokke Karin, Lynild BTK

     

    Herrer V. Dbl 50
    1.Haugen Jon Olav/Nilsen Harry, B-72
    2.Metssalu Andres/Tell Ernest, Larkollen
    3.Guttormsen Pål/Heie Per, Fokus BTKIMG_0161
    3.Folkeson Svein/Porobic Mirza, Fokus BTK

    Herrer V. Dbl 60
    1.Aall Kevin/Irgens Atle, Husøy /Stord BTK
    2.Elverhøi Jens-Fredrik/Lygren Kjell, Sarpsborg BTK/Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
    3.Skjerping Knut/Gulbrandsen Jan, Kjelsås BTK
    3.Helseth Knut/Nessøy Svein, Fokus BTK/Fjell-Kameraterne,IL

    Herrer V. Dbl 70IMG_0153
    1.Aulie Egil/Jahrman Geir Raymond, Lynild BTK
    2.Kopperud Bjørn/Kristiansen Ole, Drammen
    3.Fredriksen Øystein/Hallan Svein, Eiker BTK
    3.Nilsen Erling/Hagen Reidar, Sarpsborg/Kobra

     

     

    Mix V. Dbl 35
    1.Henriksen Camilla QinghuaYu/Andersson Roger, Fokus BTK/Stord BTK
    2.Krumina Laura/Horgen Victor, Lynild BTK/B-72
    3.Aune Kjersti/Gundersen Thomas, Lynild BTK
    3.Sklepkiewicz Marta/Nilsen Harry, Bærums Verk/B-72

    Mix V. Dbl 50IMG_0166
    1.Doverby Eva/Folkeson Svein, Nesodden /Fokus
    2.Gundersen Hilde/Tvervaag Dag, Fornebu BTK
    3.Jansson Kerstin/Kopperud Bjørn, Drammen
    3.Leffmann Sissel/Leffmann Ragnar, Randaberg

    Mix V. Dbl 60
    1.Halvorsen Unni/Guttormsen Pål, Langhus IL/Fokus BTK
    2.Stokke Karin/Ekrann Terje, Lynild BTK
    3.Gjengedal Kari/Herland Arvid, Lynild BTK/Fokus BTK
    3.Kittilsen Bjørg/Lystrup Geirr, Lynild BTK/Hamarkameratene